Timetable

Collaboration Meeting in August 15-20, 2016


Printer-Friendly

PDF Timetable

Files

Abstracts

Detailed

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 Sunday, 14 August 2016 :: day 1next day
HFT Workshop
Conveners: Xin Dong, Spiros Margetis, Zhenyu Ye, Flemming Videbaek
(room PRB4138 in the the Physics Research Building (top floor) : 14:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
14:00Introduction ( 00:05 ) 1 fileFlemming Videbæk
14:05Alignment for run-16 ( 00:20 ) 2 filesSanshiro Mizuno
14:25mis alignment studies ( 00:20 ) 1 fileZach Miller (remote)
14:45Run 16 calibration status ( 00:20 ) 1 fileXin Dong
15:05SSD calibration and correction procedures ( 00:20 ) 1 fileJonathan Bouchet
15:25Tracking Studies with SSD ( 00:20 ) 0 filesdiscussion
15:45
break ( 00:15 )
 
16:00Vertex Resolution Study ( 00:20 ) 1 fileBingchu Huang
16:20Fast simulator status ( 00:30 ) 1 fileGuannan Xie (LBNL/USTC)
16:50Lambda_c analysis methods ( 00:20 ) 1 fileMiro Simko (NPI)
 Monday, 15 August 2016 :: day 2next dayprevious day
Junior's Day
(PRB1080 - Smith Seminar Room (Atrium of the Physics Research Building) : 09:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:20Introduction ( 00:05 ) 0 filesAlex Jentsch (UT Austin)
09:30Spokesperson Welcome ( 00:25 ) 1 fileZhangbu Xu (BNL)
10:00Event Plane Detector ( 00:25 ) 2 filesMike Lisa (OSU)
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00Life After STAR: Transitioning from Academia to Industry ( 00:50 ) 1 fileDaniel McDonald
12:00
Lunch ( 02:00 )
 
14:00Space-time geometry and hadron-hadron kinematics ( 00:50 ) 0 filesBernd Surrow (Temple)
15:00An Introduction to Relativistic Dissipative Hydrodynamics ( 00:50 ) 1 fileMike Strickland (KSU)
15:50
Bathroom Break ( 00:10 )
 
16:00Isobars ( 00:50 ) 1 fileJim Thomas (BNL)
16:50Automating e-by-e fluctuation analysis using SMoment ( 00:30 ) 1 filePrithwish Tribedy (BNL)
17:20Q&A session with speakers ( 00:30 ) 0 files
HFT Workshop
((room PRB4138 in the the Physics Research Building (top floor) : 09:00 - 13:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00Lambdac analysis methods ( 00:20 ) 1 fileGuannan Xie
09:20IST,SSD geometry update ( 00:20 ) 1 fileFlemming Videbæk
09:40Gamma Tomography ( 00:20 ) 1 fileKunsu OH
10:00Gamma tomography ( 00:20 ) 1 fileXiaozhi Bai (UIC)
10:20Gamma Tomography ( 00:20 ) 1 fileFareha Atetalla (KSU)
10:40Planning - tools, software, production plans ( 01:00 ) 1 fileDiscussion Leader Xin and Zhenyu
Junior's BBQ
(18:00 - 22:00)
 Tuesday, 16 August 2016 :: day 3next dayprevious day
Bulk Correlations 1 (fluctuations)
Conveners: W.J. Llope, G. Nigmatkulov, N. Xu
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 08:30 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
08:30proton mult dependence of net-p cumulants ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXiaofeng Luo (REMOTE) (Central China Normal University)
09:00lambda higher moments ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNalinda Kulathungamudiyanselage
09:30net-p C_6 ( 00:30 ) 1 fileRoli Esha
10:00off-diagonal susceptibilities in BES ( 00:30 ) 1 fileArghya Chatterjee
10:30
Break ( 00:20 )
 
10:50rapidity correlations, part 1 (variables & simulations) ( 00:30 ) 1 fileAyeh Jowzaee (Wayne State)
11:20rapidity correlations, part 2 (experimental results) ( 00:30 ) 1 fileW.J. Llope
11:50BES and FXT charge fluctuations ( 00:30 ) 0 filesTerry Tarnowsky (REMOTE)
Parallel Sessions
(09:00 - 14:00)
Heavy Flavor PWG
Conveners: Rongrong Ma, Zhenyu Ye
(SOE0105 - Ground floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00D0 in Run12 Cu+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMiroslav Saur
09:30Ds Raa and v2 in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileLong Zhou (remote)
10:00D0-Hadron correlations from Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 2 filesAlexander M. Jentsch
10:30
Coffee break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00Ds Raa and v2 in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMd Nasim (remote)
11:30D0-jet correlation with Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileLiang He
12:00D0 vn analysis in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMichael Lomnitz
12:30
Lunch break ( 01:30 )
 
14:00D0 Rcp in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileBingchu Huang
14:30D0/D+- in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMustafa Mustafa
15:00D+/- meson in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 filePavol Federic
15:30D0 TPC analysis and B to D analysis with Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXiaolong Chen
16:00
Coffee break ( 00:30 )
 
16:30L_c spectra in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileGuannan Xie
17:00L_c in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMiroslav Simko
17:30D* meson in Run15 p+p 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 filePavol Federic
LFS and UPC parallel session
Conveners: Wlodek Guryn, Seger Janet, Lokesh Kumar, Bingchu Huang
(SON0050 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00strangeness in fixed target analysis ( 00:30 ) 1 fileUsman Ashraf (remote)
09:30Strangeness in pA(dAu) 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXianglei Zhu (remote)
10:00Deuteron productions in BES ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNing Yu (remote)
10:30
coffee break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00Dimuon invariant mass in AuAu 200 and pp200 ( 00:30 ) 1 fileDaniel BrandenBurg
11:30Low-pT dielectron analysis from U+U and Au+Au ( 00:30 ) 1 fileShuai Yang
12:00Low-pT dielectron analysis in Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileChi Yang
12:30
Lunch break ( 01:30 )
 
14:00PID pT spectra measurement with HFT in AuAu 200GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileSanshiro Mizuno
14:30Rapidity density in the BES ( 00:30 ) 1 fileChris Flores
15:00Spectra analysis from 4.5 GeV Au+Au fixed target data ( 00:30 ) 1 fileKathryn Meehan
15:30
coffee break ( 00:30 )
 
16:00spectra, radial and directed flow of Strange hadrons (K0s, Lambda, Xi) with fixed target data ( 00:30 ) 1 fileDavid Tlusty
Spin PWG
Conveners: Anselm Vossen, Jim Drachenberg
(SON0054 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:002012 pi0-jet A_LL ( 00:30 ) 1 fileYaping Wang
09:302009 Forward Dijet A_LL ( 00:30 ) 1 fileTing Lin
10:002012 Dijet A_LL ( 00:30 ) 0 filesSuvarna Ramachandran
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:002013 Dijet A_LL ( 00:45 ) 1 fileDaniel Olvitt
11:452012 Inclusive Jet A_LL ( 00:30 ) 1 fileZilong Chang
12:152012-2013 FMS pi0 A_LL ( 00:30 ) 1 fileChris Dilks
12:45
Lunch ( 01:30 )
 
14:152013 W A_L ( 00:45 ) 1 fileDevika Gunarathne, Jinlong Zhang
15:00Status of 2013 W Cross Section Ratio ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMatt Posik
15:302013 FGT Analysis Status ( 00:30 ) 1 fileAmani Kraishan, Amilkar Quintero
16:00
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
16:30FMS UV Light System for Run-17 ( 00:30 ) 1 fileBranden Summa
17:00Run-17 Preparation Discusson ( 00:30 ) 1 fileAll
Bulk Correlations 2 (correlations)
Conveners: W.J. Llope, G. Nigmatkulov, N. Xu
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 13:55 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
14:00BES and FXT charge fluctuations ( 00:30 ) 1 fileTerry Tarnowsky
14:30k femtoscopy in Au+Au 200GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJindrich Lidrych
15:00charged kaon femtoscopy in p+p and Au+Au ( 00:30 ) 1 fileGrigory Nigmatkulov
15:30
Break ( 00:20 )
 
15:50lambda polarization ( 00:30 ) 1 fileIsaac Upsal
16:20frame dependence of global lambda polarization ( 00:20 ) 1 fileKeith McBride
16:40phi meson spin alignment ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXu Sun
17:10proton-omega correlation function ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNeha Shah (REMOTE)
Parallel Sessions
(14:00 - 18:00)
 Wednesday, 17 August 2016 :: day 4next dayprevious day
Bulk Correlations 3 (flow)
Conveners: W.J. Llope, G. Nigmatkulov, N. Xu
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 08:30 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
08:30flow correlation and fluctuation ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMd Nasim (Presented by Gang Wang)
09:00system size and beam energy dependence of vn ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNiseem Magdy (REMOTE)
09:30elliptic flow of K* ( 00:30 ) 1 fileSubhash Singha
10:00
Break ( 00:20 )
 
10:20EbyE v2 ( 00:30 ) 1 fileArabinda Behera
10:50Cu+Au vn ( 00:30 ) 1 fileTakafumi Niida
11:20directed flow of Lambda and K0s in FXT Au+Au ( 00:30 ) 1 fileDavid Tlusty
LFS-UPC PWG session
Conveners: Wlodek Guryn, Janet Seger, Lokesh Kumar, Bingchu Huang
(SON0050 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00Elastic event analysis ( 00:25 ) 1 fileBogdan Pawlik
09:25e+e- analysis ( 00:35 ) 1 fileMatt Rehbein
10:00Cuts and PID in CEP analysis - discussion and replies to questions ( 00:40 ) 1 fileRafal Sikora + All (AGH University of Science and Technology, Krakow, Poland)
10:40
Break ( 00:20 )
 
11:00Diffraction 2016 plots in CEP analysis ( 00:30 ) 1 fileRafal Sikora (AGH University of Science and Technology, Krakow, Poland)
11:30Diffraction 2016 plots SD analysis ( 00:30 ) 1 fileLukaz Fulek
12:00Simulations - discussion ( 00:20 ) 0 filesAll
Spin PWG
Conveners: Anselm Vossen, Jim Drachenberg
(SON0054 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:002011 FMS Neutral Pion A_N Analysis ( 00:30 ) 2 filesZhanwen Zhu
09:302015 FMS A_N Analysis ( 00:30 ) 2 filesSteve Heppelmann
10:002015 FMS-Roman Pot Analysis ( 00:30 ) 2 filesChris Dilks
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00Opportunity with RHIC-f ( 01:00 ) 1 fileYuji Goto
12:002012 Dijet Sivers ( 00:30 ) 1 fileHuanzhao Liu
Jetcorr Parallel Session
Conveners: Kolja Kauder, Alex Schmah
(SOE0125 - Ground floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00Charged Jet Spectra Update ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJan Rusnak (REMOTE)
09:30Full Jet pt Spectra in Au+Au ( 00:30 ) 1 fileMartin Kocmanek
10:00AuAu 200 GeV (yt,yt) Update and Paper Plans ( 00:30 ) 1 fileLanny Ray
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00gamma-Jet Update ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNihar Sahoo (REMOTE)
11:30gamma-jet PYTHIA Update ( 00:30 ) 1 fileDerek Anderson (REMOTE)
12:00FCAL Update - Part1 ( 00:25 ) 2 filesJustin Ewigleben
12:25FCAL Update - Part2 ( 00:25 ) 1 fileDaniel Brown
Parallel Sessions
(09:00 - 12:30)
Heavy Flavor PWG
Conveners: Rongrong Ma, Zhenyu Ye
(SOE0105 - Ground floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00NPE from Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileShenghui Zhang
09:30NPE using HFT in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileKunsu OH
10:00Separate NPE from charm and bottom decay using HFT ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXiaozhi Bai
10:30
Coffee break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00NPE in Run15 p+p 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 3 filesZach Miller (remote)
11:30J/psi study with MTD in Run13 pp 500 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileTe-Chuan Huang (remote)
12:00J/psi analysis in Run12 Cu+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 filePavla Federicova
HLT and Tracking Focus Group
(PRB4138 - Top floor of Physics Research Building : 09:00 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00KF particle ( 00:25 ) 1 fileMaksym Zyzak (FIAS)
09:25Tracking with HFT hits ( 00:25 ) 1 fileGrigory Kozlov (FIAS)
09:50HLT operation 2016 summary ( 00:20 ) 1 fileHongwei Ke (BNL)
09:50Compiler Optimization ( 00:20 ) 1 fileYuri Fisyak
10:30Tracking in the forward region with optimization of new TPC cluster finder ( 00:20 ) 2 filesYuri Fisyak / Irakli Chakaberia (BNL)
10:50Online space charge self-calibration ( 00:20 ) 1 fileChensheng Zhou (on behalf of Zhengqiao Zhang)
11:10Future directions (wrap up with offline CA, running codes on HLT farm etc.) ( discussion ) ( 00:20 ) 1 file(all)
Management/Convener Meeting Working Lunch
(PRB4138 - Top floor of Physics Research Building : 12:30 - 14:00)
Plenary Session
Conveners: HuanZhao Liu (Indiana) and Zhangbu Xu (BNL)
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 14:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
14:00Spokesperson's Welcome ( 00:15 ) 1 fileZhangbu Xu (BNL)
14:15Report from Run-16 ( 00:20 ) 1 fileBill Christie (BNL)
14:35Plans for Run17 and 18 ( 00:20 ) 1 fileRenee Fatemi (UK)
14:55Overview of cosmic-ray physics of the RHICf experiment ( 00:20 ) 1 fileYoshitaka Itow (Nagoya)
15:15Overview of spin physics of the RHICf experiment ( 00:20 ) 1 fileYuji Goto (RIKEN)
15:35
Coffee Break ( 00:25 )
 
16:00Town Hall Meeting ( 02:00 ) 6 filesAlex Schmah, Dan Cebra, Rongrong Ma, David Tlusty, Carl Gagliardi, Chi Yang (presentation in this order) (LBNL, Davis, BNL, RICE, TAMU,, USTC)
Reception
(Ohio Union - 1739 N. High Street (10 minute walk from Physics Research Building) : 18:00 - 20:00)
 Thursday, 18 August 2016 :: day 5next dayprevious day
Bulk Correlations 4 (CME)
Conveners: W.J. Llope, G. Nigmatkulov, N. Xu
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 08:30 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
08:30charge asymmetry correlations ( 00:30 ) 1 fileBiao Tu (REMOTE)
09:00azimuthal charged-particle correlations ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJie Zhao
09:30CME & 3-particle correlations ( 00:30 ) 1 filePrithwish Tribedy
10:00charge asymmetry dependence of K v2 ( 00:30 ) 1 fileQi-Ye Shou
10:30
Break ( 00:20 )
 
10:50PID correlations and CME ( 00:30 ) 1 fileYiwen Huang
11:20multi-particle correlations and CME ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNuggehalli Ajitanand (REMOTE)
11:50chiral effects using PID correlations ( 00:30 ) 1 fileLiwen Wen
Parallel Sessions
(09:00 - 14:00)
Heavy Flavor PWG
Conveners: Rongrong Ma, Zhenyu Ye
(SOE0105 - Ground floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00Quarkonia via dielectron channel in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV and Run 15 p+p 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileZaochen Ye (remote)
09:30Upsilon study with MTD in Run14 Au+Au 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXinjie Huang (remote)
10:20Study of residual background for Upsilon using dimuon channel ( 00:10 ) 1 fileShuai Yang
10:30
Coffee break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00Quarkonia via dimuon channel in Run 15 p+p 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileTakahito Todoroki
11:30J/psi analysis via dimuon channel in Run15 p+p 200 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileYanfang Liu (remote)
12:00J/psi event activity in Run11 p+p 500 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileQian Yang
Jetcorr Parallel Session
Conveners: Kolja Kauder, Alex Schmah
(SOE0125 - Ground floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 13:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00Underlying Events for 200 GeV pp Collisions ( 00:30 ) 2 filesDavid Stewart
09:30Underlying Event Update ( 00:30 ) 1 fileLi Yi
10:00Away-side Jet Correlation Update ( 00:30 ) 1 fileKun Jiang (REMOTE)
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00Dijet-hadron correlations ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNick Elsey
11:30Modeling Heavy Ion Background Effects on Jet Mass and SoftDrop's Zg Observables ( 00:30 ) 1 fileDaniel Nemes
12:00Dijet zg Update ( 00:30 ) 2 filesKolja Kauder
Spin PWG
Conveners: Anselm Vossen, Jim Drachenberg
(SON0054 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 12:30)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:002011 Collins Analysis ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJim Drachenberg
09:302012 IFF Analysis ( 00:30 ) 0 filesKeith Landry
10:00Transverse Spin Hyperon Analysis ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJincheng Mei
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00EEMC Gain Calibrations at 500 GeV ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJoe Kwasizur
11:302012 Dijet Sivers ( 00:30 ) 1 fileHuanzhao Liu
Plenary Session
Conveners: Christopher Flores (Davis) and Pavol Federic (NPI)
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 14:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
14:00Constraining the QGP using the HFT results ( 00:30 ) 1 fileXin Dong (LBNL)
14:30EMC^2 sub-systems recent developments ( 00:20 ) 1 fileKolja Kauder (WSU)
14:50HFT software news & workshop summary ( 00:25 ) 1 fileGuannan Xie (LBNL/USTC)
15:15TOF progress ( 00:20 ) 1 fileDaniel Brandenburg (Rice)
15:35
Coffee Break ( 00:20 )
 
15:55Embedding overview ( 00:20 ) 2 filesKunsu OH (PNU)
16:15Data readiness ( 00:20 ) 1 fileGene Van Buren (BNL)
16:35Offline software, a status report of ongoing activities ( 00:25 ) 1 fileJason Webb (BNL)
17:00Report on feasibility of data production on HPC ( 00:20 ) 3 filesMustafa Mustafa (LBNL)
17:20S&C overview, other activities condensed ( 00:40 ) 1 fileJerome Lauret (BNL)
Council Meeting
(PRB4138 - Top floor of Physics Research Building : 18:30 - 22:00)
 Friday, 19 August 2016 :: day 6next dayprevious day
Plenary Session - Theory
Conveners: Hongwei Ke (BNL) and Li Yi (Yale)
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 09:00 - 14:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00Challenges and Opportunities at the Frontier of Spin Physics ( 01:00 ) 1 fileMatt Sievert (BNL)
10:00STAR and the BEST Collaboration ( 01:00 ) 1 fileMarlene Nahrgang (Duke)
11:00
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:30STAR and the JETSCAPE Collaboration ( 01:00 ) 1 fileAbhijit Majumder (WSU)
Plenary Session: Upgrades
Conveners: Sevil Salur (Rutgers) and Irakli Chakaberia (BNL)
(SOE0001 - Basement floor of Scott Laboratory : 14:00 - 18:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
14:00Council Report ( 00:20 ) 1 fileHuan Huang (UCLA)
14:20Global Polarization of Hyperons ( 00:30 ) 2 filesIsaac Upsal (OSU)
14:50Upgrades - iTPC ( 00:20 ) 1 fileRobert Pak (BNL)
15:10Upgrades - eTOF ( 00:20 ) 1 fileDaniel Cebra (UC Davis)
15:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
16:00Upgrades - Fixed Target ( 00:20 ) 1 fileKathryn Meehan (UC Davis)
16:20Upgrades - EPD ( 00:20 ) 2 filesRosi Reed (Lehigh)
16:40Upgrades - Forward Instrumentation ( 00:20 ) 1 fileElke-Caroline Aschenauer (BNL)
17:00 Upgrades - FHC ( 00:20 ) 1 fileLes Bland (BNL)
17:20Update from TFG and HLT ( 00:15 ) 1 fileAihong Tang / Hongwei Ke (BNL)
17:35STC Report ( 00:15 ) 1 fileJana Bielcikova (NPI)
17:50PAC Report ( 00:30 ) 1 fileGang Wang (UCLA)
 Saturday, 20 August 2016 :: day 7previous day
Plenary Session - PWG Reports
Conveners: and Michael Lomntiz (Kent State & LBNL)
(PRB1080 - Smith Seminar Room (Atrium of the Physics Research Building) : 09:00 - 12:00)
TimeTalkPresenter
09:00HF Report and QM Plans ( 00:30 ) 1 fileZhenyu Ye (UIC)
09:30UPC/LFS Report and QM Plans ( 00:30 ) 1 fileBingchu Huang (UIC)
10:00JetCorr Report and QM Plans ( 00:30 ) 2 filesAlex Schmah (LBNL)
10:30
Coffee Break ( 00:30 )
 
11:00BulkCorr Report and QM Plans ( 00:30 ) 1 fileNu Xu (LBNL)
11:30Spin Report ( 00:30 ) 1 fileJim Drachenberg (Lamar)
 
 


Printer-Friendly

PDF Timetable

Files

Abstracts

Detailed